3ac2f08c1952883bb0d622e6a4dc3d58-removebg-preview.png

West Essex Cricket Club

Together Through This Test Negative.png

MATCH CENTRE

Sun, May 22 - 09:30
Don Coates Group 4
Rolls Sportsground

West Essex CC Under 9

West Essex CC
Under 9

Woodford Wells CC Under 9

Woodford Wells CC
Under 9

Sat, May 28 - 12:30
Division 14 - 4th XI Premier Division West
Rolls Sportsground Pitch 2

West Essex CC 4th XI

West Essex CC
4th XI

Orsett & Thurrock CC 5th XI

Orsett & Thurrock CC
5th XI

Sun, May 29 - 13:15
Ruby Division

West Essex CC Sunday 4th XI

West Essex CC Sunday
4th XI

West London Gladiators CC Sunday 1st XI

West London Gladiators CC Sunday
1st XI

Sat, Jun 4 - 12:30
Division 14 - 4th XI Premier Division West
The Brian Clay Pavillion

Ardleigh Green & Havering-Atte-Bower CC  3rd XI

Ardleigh Green & Havering-Atte-Bower CC
3rd XI

West Essex CC 4th XI

West Essex CC
4th XI

Sun, Jun 5 - 09:30
Don Coates Group 4
Rolls Sportsground

West Essex CC Under 9

West Essex CC
Under 9

Wanstead & Snaresbrook CC Under 9 B

Wanstead & Snaresbrook CC
Under 9 B

Sat, Jun 11 - 12:30
Division 11 - 3rd XI Division Two
Rolls Sportsground Pitch 2

West Essex CC 3rd XI

West Essex CC
3rd XI

Harlow CC 4th XI

Harlow CC
4th XI

Sun, Jun 12 - 09:30
Don Coates Group 4
Flanders Field

Newham CC Under 9

Newham CC
Under 9

West Essex CC Under 9

West Essex CC
Under 9

Sat, Jun 18 - 12:30
Division 14 - 4th XI Premier Division West
Rolls Sportsground Pitch 2

West Essex CC 4th XI

West Essex CC
4th XI

Old Brentwoods CC 3rd XI

Old Brentwoods CC
3rd XI

Sun, Jun 19 - 13:15
Ruby Division

Redbridge CC Sunday 2nd XI

Redbridge CC Sunday
2nd XI

West Essex CC Sunday 4th XI

West Essex CC Sunday
4th XI

Sat, Jun 25 - 12:30
Division 11 - 3rd XI Division Two
Rolls Sportsground Pitch 2

West Essex CC 3rd XI

West Essex CC
3rd XI

Chelmsford CC Sat 4th XI

Chelmsford CC Sat
4th XI

Sun, Jun 26 - 13:15
Diamond Premier Division

Challengers CC Sunday 1st XI

Challengers CC Sunday
1st XI

West Essex CC Sunday 2nd XI

West Essex CC Sunday
2nd XI

Sat, Jul 2 - 12:30
Division 11 - 3rd XI Division Two
Whitbread's Sports Ground

Loughton CC 3rd XI

Loughton CC
3rd XI

West Essex CC 3rd XI

West Essex CC
3rd XI

Sun, Jul 3 - 09:30
Hayden Davies Group A

Fives and Heronians CC Under 11

Fives and Heronians CC
Under 11

West Essex CC Under 11

West Essex CC
Under 11

Sat, Jul 9 - 12:30
Division 11 - 3rd XI Division Two
High Road Ground

Buckhurst Hill CC Saturday 3rd XI

Buckhurst Hill CC Saturday
3rd XI

West Essex CC 3rd XI

West Essex CC
3rd XI

Sun, Jul 10 - 13:15
Sapphire Division (A)

Fearless Lions of West Ham Sunday 1st XI

Fearless Lions of West Ham Sunday
1st XI

West Essex CC Sunday 3rd XI

West Essex CC Sunday
3rd XI

Sat, Jul 16 - 12:30
Division 11 - 3rd XI Division Two
Rolls Sportsground Pitch 2

West Essex CC 3rd XI

West Essex CC
3rd XI

Brentwood CC 4th XI

Brentwood CC
4th XI

Sun, Jul 17 - 09:30
Hayden Davies Group A

West Essex CC Under 11

West Essex CC
Under 11

Woodford Wells CC Under 11 B

Woodford Wells CC
Under 11 B

Sat, Jul 23 - 12:30
Division 11 - 3rd XI Division Two
Peter May Sports Centre

Chingford CC 3rd XI

Chingford CC
3rd XI

West Essex CC 3rd XI

West Essex CC
3rd XI

Sun, Jul 24 - 13:15
Platinum Elite Division

Mighty Tigers CC Sunday 1st XI

Mighty Tigers CC Sunday
1st XI

West Essex CC Sunday 1st XI

West Essex CC Sunday
1st XI

Sat, Jul 30 - 12:30
Division 08 - 2nd XI Division Three
Rolls Sportsground

West Essex CC 2nd XI

West Essex CC
2nd XI

Horndon On The Hill CC 2nd XI

Horndon On The Hill CC
2nd XI

Sun, Jul 31 - 13:15
Diamond Premier Division

West Essex CC Sunday 2nd XI

West Essex CC Sunday
2nd XI

London Riders CC Sunday 1st XI

London Riders CC Sunday
1st XI

Sat, Aug 6 - 12:30
Division 04 - 1st XI Division Three
Flanders Field

Newham CC 1st XI

Newham CC
1st XI

West Essex CC 1st XI

West Essex CC
1st XI

Sun, Aug 7 - 13:15
Ruby Division

West Essex CC Sunday 4th XI

West Essex CC Sunday
4th XI

Brothers United CC Sunday 1st XI

Brothers United CC Sunday
1st XI

Sat, Aug 13 - 11:30
Division 04 - 1st XI Division Three
Coxtie Green Road Ground

Bentley CC 1st XI

Bentley CC
1st XI

West Essex CC 1st XI

West Essex CC
1st XI

Sun, Aug 14 - 09:30
Hayden Davies Group A
Valentines Park

Ilford CC Under 11

Ilford CC
Under 11

West Essex CC Under 11

West Essex CC
Under 11

Sat, Aug 20 - 11:30
Division 04 - 1st XI Division Three
Mayesbrook Park

Barking CC 1st XI

Barking CC
1st XI

West Essex CC 1st XI

West Essex CC
1st XI

Sun, Aug 21 - 13:15
Sapphire Division (A)

Daman CC, Essex Sunday 1st XI

Daman CC, Essex Sunday
1st XI

West Essex CC Sunday 3rd XI

West Essex CC Sunday
3rd XI

Sat, Aug 27 - 11:30
Division 04 - 1st XI Division Three
Rolls Sportsground

West Essex CC 1st XI

West Essex CC
1st XI

Aztecs CC, Ilford Saturday 1st XI

Aztecs CC, Ilford Saturday
1st XI

Sat, Sep 3 - 11:30
Division 04 - 1st XI Division Three
SLHCC Main Square

Stanford Le Hope CC 1st XI

Stanford Le Hope CC
1st XI

West Essex CC 1st XI

West Essex CC
1st XI

Sun, Sep 4 - 13:15
Platinum Elite Division

Dark Horses CC Sunday 1st XI

Dark Horses CC Sunday
1st XI

West Essex CC Sunday 1st XI

West Essex CC Sunday
1st XI

Sun, May 22
Hayden Davies Group A
Add New Ground

West Essex CC Under 11

West Essex CC Under 11

Upminster CC Under 11

Upminster CC Under 11

Sun, May 22
Don Coates Group 4
Rolls Sportsground

West Essex CC Under 9

West Essex CC Under 9

Woodford Wells CC Under 9

Woodford Wells CC Under 9

Sun, May 22
Ruby Division

West Essex CC Sunday 4th XI

West Essex CC Sunday 4th XI

Redbridge CC Sunday 2nd XI

Redbridge CC Sunday 2nd XI

Sun, May 22
Sapphire Division (A)

West Essex CC Sunday 3rd XI

West Essex CC Sunday 3rd XI

Fearless Lions of West Ham Sunday 1st XI

Fearless Lions of West Ham Sunday 1st XI

Sun, May 22
Platinum Elite Division
Lordswood, Chatham, ME5 8PQ

West Essex CC Sunday 1st XI

West Essex CC Sunday 1st XI

Dark Horses CC Sunday 1st XI

Dark Horses CC Sunday 1st XI

Sun, May 22
Diamond Premier Division

West Essex CC Sunday 2nd XI

West Essex CC Sunday 2nd XI

Redbridge CC Sunday 1st XI

Redbridge CC Sunday 1st XI